ಹಿಂದಿನ ವರಿಷ್ಠಾಧಿಕಾರಿಗಳ ಮಾಹಿತಿ
Previous SPs Worked

Photo Name  & Duration
Sri. H. S. Revanna, IPS

06-09-2007 to 31-03-2008

Sri. T. G. Krishna Bhatta, IPS

31-03-2008 to 26-02-2009

Sri. S. B. Bisanalli, IPS

26-02-2009 to 26-01-2012

Sri. Anupam Agarwal, IPS

27-01-2012 to 04-04-2013

Sri. Iada Martin Marbaniyang, IPS

04-04-2013 to 12-05-2013

Sri. Anupam Agarwal, IPS

12-05-2013 to 16-09-2014

Dr. Chandragupta, IPS

18-09-2014 to 01-01-2017

Sri. B. Ramesh, IPS

02-01-2017 to 10-06-2019

Dr. Chetan Singh Rathor, IPS

10-06-2019 to 02-08-2019

Dr. Anoop A. Shetty, IPS

02-08-2019 to 04-09-2020

Sri. S. Girish, IPS

04-09-2020 to Till the date